報名資料填寫(*為必填欄位)
*姓名(Name):
*性別(Gender):
男  女 
公司名稱(Company):
電話(Telephone):
*手機(Mobile):
*E-mail:
*9月9日(Sept. 9th):
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
*9月10日(Sept. 10th):
 
 
 
 
 
 
*驗證欄位

 個人資料使用同意聲明

本活動為台北市電腦商業同業公會(下稱本會)接受 經濟部工業局 委託 數位內容跨域創新應用推動計畫 計畫辦理。因應個人資料保護法及本會個人資料管理規定,在您提供個人資料之前,向您說明本會蒐集、處理及利用您個人資料的範圍及方式:

一、蒐集目的係為提供計畫各項通知服務、相關訊息寄送、報名資料確認及本會內部管理使用。

二、您的個人資料,將提供本會及委辦/協辦單位於中華民國領域、於上述蒐集目的範圍內加以利用至前述蒐集目的消失時為止。

三、依據個人資料保護法第3條規定,您可向本會請求查詢或閱覽、製給複本、補充或更正、停止蒐集/處理/利用或刪除您的個人資料。請於上班時間聯繫活動承辦人(如活動說明所列)。

四、若您提供的個人資料不正確,將可能影響您所享有本會提供相關聯繫及資訊服務之權益。

本人確已獲知且瞭解上述事項,並同意 貴會於所列蒐集目的範圍內,合理蒐集、處理及利用本人之個人資料。此同意書符合個人資料保護法及相關法規之要求,並將提供予 貴會留存,供日後取出查證。
Each user is required to provide the necessary personal information that are mention above including user's name, telephone, e-mail address to Taipei Computer Association to get the latest information and well service from Taipei Computer Association and Industrial Development Bureau. Moreover, TCA and IDB could collect, process and use the above information only within the scope of specific purpose such as Membership Management and Digital Taipei 2017(ex:News & events、newsletter notification, contact method, etc.). In order to achieve the goal of protect all kinds of information, TCA and IDB will not provide the personal information to the third party without user's consent. Last but not least, each user’s personal information will be retained by TCA and IDB until the formal request has been received to erase or update from the database of TCA and IDB. If there is any further questions please feel free to contact TCA. 【Contact Information:Judy, E-mail:judy@mail.tca.org.tw】